Funcionários
RU UEM
NOME | FUNÇÃO | CONTRATO | |
1 | ADISSON LUIZ DE MOURA | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
2 | ADRIANO CEZAR BARRETO | Técnico Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
3 | ANDRIGIA D. LOFRANO ANGELINO | Encarregado Compras | ESTATUTÁRIO |
4 | CLAUDIA MARUCHI | Encarregado Cozinha | ESTATUTÁRIO |
5 | CLAUDINEI RODRIGUES | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
6 | DIVA CANDIDA GARCIA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
7 | FÁBIO JOSÉ KELMER | CHEFE | ESTATUTÁRIO |
8 | GILSON PEREIRA GARCIA | Cozinheiro | ESTATUTÁRIO |
9 | HELFER CANDIDO LIRA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
10 | IVONECI A DA S DE MORAIS | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
11 | JAIME PEREIRA LEAL | Cozinheiro | ESTATUTÁRIO |
12 | KATIA C. DE SOUZA SILVA | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
13 | LEONORA A. DA C.BARBOSA | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
14 | LIZABETH DA COSTA MORA | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
15 | LUCIDIO SANT ANNA | Encarregado Cozinha | ESTATUTÁRIO |
16 | MARIA DE L. DA S. GARCIA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
17 | MARIA DE L. DA S. SIPOL | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
18 | MARIA FERNANDA KUHL | Cozinheira | ESTATUTÁRIO |
19 | MARIA JOSÉ DE SANTANA GOMES | Aux. Op. Administrativo | ESTATUTÁRIO |
20 | MILTON GARCIA | Encarregado Manutenção | ESTATUTÁRIO |
21 | NEUCI DE FREITAS | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
22 | OLINDA VICENTE ROSA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
23 | OLINDA YUMIKO F. TAKAHASHI | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
24 | PATRICK UNGARO BOLONHEIS | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
25 | SANDRA MARA P. DE CAMPOS | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
26 | SONIA DE JESUS D. DIAS | Cozinheira | ESTATUTÁRIO |
27 | VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
28 | VALDIR FOGAÇA PADILHA | Auxiliar Operacional | ESTATUTÁRIO |
29 | VALMIR ANTONIO CORREA | Nutricionista | ESTATUTÁRIO |
30 | KATIUCE APARECIDA COLOMBO | Técnico Administrativo | TEMPORÁRIO |
31 | ANDRESSA N. SILVÉRIO | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
32 | ARLETE ANDRADE MOREIRA | Cozinheira | TERCEIRIZADO |
33 | CRISTIANE APARECIDA BARBOSA | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
34 | DANITIELE JORGE VIANA | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
35 | ELISANGELA BEZERRA | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
36 | FABIANO A. MELO DO NASCIMENTO | Auxiliar de Cozinha | TERCEIRIZADO |
37 | JESSICA SILVA TEXEIRA | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
38 | JOSELDA MARTINS DA ROCHA | Cozinheira | TERCEIRIZADO |
39 | MARIA BEZERRA DA SILVA NETO | Auxiliar de Cozinha | TERCEIRIZADO |
40 | MARIA L. CARNEIRO DA SILVA | Auxiliar de Cozinha | TERCEIRIZADO |
41 | MATEUS DOS SANTOS | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
42 | MIRIAN FERREIRA | Aux. de Serviço Gerais | TERCEIRIZADO |
43 | RAFAEL ZEIDAN M. OLIVEIRA | Aux. de Serviço Gerais | TERCEIRIZADO |
44 | REGINA NOGUEIRA | Auxiliar de Cozinha | TERCEIRIZADO |
45 | ROSANA VIEIRA | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |
46 | SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA LIMEIRA | Auxiliar de Cozinha | TERCEIRIZADO |
47 | SUELI BENTO | Servente | TERCEIRIZADO |
48 | SUELI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | Cozinheira | TERCEIRIZADO |
49 | WALDIRENE S. DOS S. VICENTE | Servente | TERCEIRIZADO |
50 | WILSON JOSE RODRIGUES | Servente de Limpeza | TERCEIRIZADO |